Management

The General Meeting of Shareholders

  • Chairman of the General Meeting of Shareholders — Vital Bandaryk
  • Free Zone Company “ALM INVESTMENTS FZE”, Ras Al Khaimah Free Trade Zone, United Arab Emirates
  • Reshenie Bank Joint-Stock Company (R-Bank JSC), 220035, Ignatenko st.,11, www.trustbank.by
  • Joint Stock Company “Building Trust No.8”, 224013, Brest, Shevchenko Blvd., 4, www.stroytrest8.by
  • Joint Stock Company of the Order of the Red Banner of Labour “Gomelpromstroy”, 246017, Gomel, Zharkovskogo st., 22-A, www.gomelpromstroy.by
Board of Directors Company Management
Viktor Chevtsov Chairman of the Board of Directors
Sergei Budnikov Member of the board of directors
Igor Suslov Member of the board of directors
Yefim Fridkin Member of the board of directors
Mikhail Vodchits Member of the board of directors
Valentina Sakson Member of the board of directors
Varvara Sorochinskaya Member of the board of directors
Irina Romanyuk Member of the board of directors
Aliaksandr Falevich
Aliaksandr Falevich General Director
Aliaksandr Orsik
Aliaksandr Orsik First Deputy General Director
Dmitry Basko
Dmitry Basko Deputy General Director
Viktar Atroshchyk
Viktar Atroshchyk Deputy General Director for external economic relations
Ivan Ioda
Ivan Ioda Deputy General Director for Economics and Finance
Dzmitry Piatrychyts
Dzmitry Piatrychyts Chief Engineer
Valiantsina Yaroshyk
Valiantsina Yaroshyk Chief Accountant
Vadim Drazhin
Vadim Drazhin Head of the Project Department
Piotr Yahorau
Piotr Yahorau Deputy General Director - Head of Construction Division No.3
Andrei Bialkevich
Andrei Bialkevich Head of Construction Division No.4
Valery Petrusenka
Valery Petrusenka Head of Construction Division No.5
Timofey Davydov
Timofey Davydov Head of Construction Division No.7
Andrei  Zakharenka
Andrei Zakharenka Chief Engineer of Construction Division No.8
Mikalai Aksiutchyk
Mikalai Aksiutchyk Head of the Legal Department
Mihail Gurskiy
Mihail Gurskiy Head of the Monitoring and Certification Department
Aliaksandr Sitsko
Aliaksandr Sitsko Head of the Occupational and Environmental Safety and Civil Protection Service
Maria Khursevich
Maria Khursevich Head of the Organizational Department
Andrei Khabian
Andrei Khabian Head of the Procurement, Logistics and Maintenance Department
Anatoli Primako
Anatoli Primako Head of the Technological Department
Viktar Verameichyk
Viktar Verameichyk Head of the Maintenance and Property Exploitation Department
Natalya V. Orlova
Natalya V. Orlova Human Resources Manager